Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
Home > 1.25G SFP >

Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM

Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM

Brand Name : ETU
Model Number : ES5512-3LCD120
Certification : ISO9001:2008;CE;RoHs;FCC; SGS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1PC
Price : 70USD/PCS
Payment Terms : T/T; Paypal
Supply Ability : 10000Pcs/month
Delivery Time : 3 working days
Packaging Details : Individual package or 10pc/package
Material/Components : Zinc alloy +PCB board
Safety/Quality Approvals : ISO9001:2008
Data rate : 1.25G
DDM : Yes
Place of origin : Made in China
Contact Now

Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM

Specification
Data rate: 1.25G
Wavelength: 1550nm
Distance: 120KM
Interface: LC
Fiber: SM
DDM: Yes
Place of origin: Made in China

Port:Shenzhen

Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet,Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series,CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series,HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
Our products require strict testing standards,standard packing form,to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.
Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM
Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package
10G SFP+ optical transceiver
ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
ESP8592-3LCD03 SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ SR MM 850nm 300M LC connector with DDM
ESP3192-3LCD02 SFP-10G-LRM 10G SFP+ LR MM 1310nm 220M LC connector with DDM
ESP3192-3LCD10 SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ LR SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
ESP5592-3LCD40 SFP-10G-ER 10G SFP+ ER SM 1550nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
ESP5592-3LCD80 SFP-10G-ZR 10G SFP+ ZR SM 1550nm 80KM LC connector with DDM

SFP optical transceiver
ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
ES8512-3LCD05 GLC-SX-MM 1.25G SFP MM 850nm 550M LC connector with DDM
ES3112-3LCD10 GLC-LH-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
ES3112-3LCD40 GLC-EX-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1310nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
ES5512-3LCD80 GLC-ZX-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1550nm 80km LC connector with DDM
ES3103-3LCD2 GLC-GE-100FX 155M SFP MM 1310nm 2KM LC connector with DDM
ES-T1-RJ45 GLC-T 1000M Copper-T RJ45 100M

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0