Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
Home > 100G CFP2 >

Cisco HUAWEI ZTE compatible 100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver

Cisco HUAWEI ZTE compatible 100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver

Brand Name : ETU
Model Number : ECP2XX10A-3LCD10
Certification : CE;ROHS;FCC;SGS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1pc
Price : $4500/pcs
Payment Terms : T/T;Paypal
Supply Ability : 10000Pcs/month
Delivery Time : 3-5 working days
Packaging Details : Individual package or 10pc/package
Material/Components : Zinc alloy +PCB board
Safety/Quality Approvals : ISO9001: 2008
Data rate : 100G
Place of origin : Cina
Contact Now

100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver

Specification

Data rate: 100G
Wavelength: 4*25
Distance: 10KM
Interface: LC
Fiber: SM
DDM: Yes
Place of origin: Made in China

Port:Shenzhen

Features
Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4
Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps
Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10km reach over SMF
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface
Duplex LC optical receptacle
No external reference clock
Single 3.3 V power supply
Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C

Power dissipation < 9W

Standards
Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba
Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2 Hardware Specification
Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2 Management Interface Specification

Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet,Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series,CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series,HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
Our products require strict testing standards,standard packing form,to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM

Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Cisco HUAWEI ZTE compatible 100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0