Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
Home > Copper SFP >

GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Brand Name : ETU
Model Number : ES-T1-RJ45
Certification : ISO9001:2008;CE;RoHs;FCC
Place of Origin : Made in China
MOQ : 1
Price : 16USD/PCS
Payment Terms : T/T;Paypal
Supply Ability : 10000PCS/MONTH
Delivery Time : 2-5 working days
Packaging Details : Individual package or 10pc/package
Material/Components : Zinc alloy +PCB board
Safety/Quality Approvals : ISO9001:2008
Data rate : 1000M only
DDM : Yes
Place of origin : Made in China
Contact Now

GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Specification

Data rate: 1000M only
Type: Copper
Distance: 100M
Connector: RJ45
DDM: Yes
Place of origin: Made in China

Port:Shenzhen

Features
1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links
2.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
3.TX Disable and RX Los/without Los function
4.Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI
5.Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)
6.Compact RJ-45 connector assembly
7.Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus
8.1000 BASE-T operation in host systems with SERDES interface

Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet,Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series,CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series,HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
Our products require strict testing standards,standard packing form,to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.
Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM
Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package



10G SFP+ optical transceiver
ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
ESP8592-3LCD03 SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ SR MM 850nm 300M LC connector with DDM
ESP3192-3LCD02 SFP-10G-LRM 10G SFP+ LR MM 1310nm 220M LC connector with DDM
ESP3192-3LCD10 SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ LR SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
ESP5592-3LCD40 SFP-10G-ER 10G SFP+ ER SM 1550nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
ESP5592-3LCD80 SFP-10G-ZR 10G SFP+ ZR SM 1550nm 80KM LC connector with DDM

SFP optical transceiver
ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
ES8512-3LCD05 GLC-SX-MM 1.25G SFP MM 850nm 550M LC connector with DDM
ES3112-3LCD10 GLC-LH-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
ES3112-3LCD40 GLC-EX-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1310nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
ES5512-3LCD80 GLC-ZX-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1550nm 80km LC connector with DDM
ES3103-3LCD2 GLC-GE-100FX 155M SFP MM 1310nm 2KM LC connector with DDM
ES-T1-RJ45 GLC-T 1000M Copper-T RJ45 100M

GLCT SFP RJ45 1000baseT Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module
GLCT SFP RJ45 1000baseT Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module
GLCT SFP RJ45 1000baseT Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module
GLCT SFP RJ45 1000baseT Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module
GLCT SFP RJ45 1000baseT Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module
GLCT SFP RJ45 1000baseT Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0